Pages

▼

Wednesday, May 11, 2011

2011 European Individual Women's Chess Championship

Standings after R5 - only 1 perfect now!
Rk.NameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 n
1GMCmilyte ViktorijaLTU25045.032119.015.05
2IMKhotenashvili BelaGEO24704.026159.515.05
3GMLahno KaterynaUKR25304.026149.015.05
4GMStefanova AntoanetaBUL25064.026018.513.55
5WGMPaikidze NaziGEO24084.025928.014.55
6IMJavakhishvili LelaGEO24544.025889.015.55
7GMCramling PiaSWE24684.025819.015.55
8IMKhurtsidze NinoGEO24364.025609.015.05
9IMUshenina AnnaUKR24684.025518.014.05
10IMGalojan LilitARM23774.025458.514.55
11IMRomanko MarinaRUS23874.025278.012.55
12IMBodnaruk AnastasiaRUS24194.025057.013.05
13GMDanielian ElinaARM25063.5255311.019.05
14IMOvod EvgenijaRUS24043.5251610.015.55
15GMKosintseva TatianaRUS25593.524938.513.55
16GMArakhamia-Grant KetevanSCO24623.524867.513.05
17IMMuzychuk AnnaSLO25373.524848.514.55
18GMDzagnidze NanaGEO25573.524839.015.05
19IMPurtseladze MakaGEO23523.524709.014.55
20GMHoang Thanh TrangHUN24563.524418.513.55
21IMGaponenko InnaUKR24553.524408.013.55
22IMKhukhashvili SopikoGEO24213.524288.014.05
23IMMuzychuk MariyaUKR24733.524277.512.05
24IMFoisor Cristina-AdelaROU24143.524259.014.05
25IMMoser EvaAUT24453.524187.513.05
26GMKosteniuk AlexandraRUS25223.524067.512.55
27IMMilliet SophieFRA23883.523898.013.55
28WGMKrivec JanaSLO22963.523548.513.05
29WGMShadrina TatianaRUS23973.522807.511.05

Round 6 on 2011/05/12 at 15:00

Bo.No.NameRtgPts.ResultPts.NameRtgNo.
18GMStefanova Antoaneta 250645GMCmilyte Viktorija 25049
222IMKhurtsidze Nino 243644GMLahno Kateryna 25305
328WGMPaikidze Nazi 240844IMKhotenashvili Bela 247011
412GMCramling Pia 246844IMBodnaruk Anastasia 241926
536IMRomanko Marina 238744IMUshenina Anna 246814
639IMGalojan Lilit 237744IMJavakhishvili Lela 245418
72GMKosintseva Tatiana 25593½3½IMGaponenko Inna 245517
820IMMoser Eva 24453½3½GMDzagnidze Nana 25573
94IMMuzychuk Anna 25373½3½IMKhukhashvili Sopiko 242125
1032WGMShadrina Tatiana 23973½3½GMKosteniuk Alexandra 25226
1144IMPurtseladze Maka 23523½3½GMDanielian Elina 25067
1210IMMuzychuk Mariya 24733½3½IMFoisor Cristina-Adela 241427
1315GMArakhamia-Grant Ketevan 24623½3½IMOvod Evgenija 240429
1416GMHoang Thanh Trang 24563½3½IMMilliet Sophie 238835
151IMKosintseva Nadezhda 256733½WGMKrivec Jana 229661
1647IMZimina Olga 234633IMMkrtchian Lilit 246813
1751IMGvetadze Sopio 233033IMMelia Salome 244421
1856IMKachiani-Gersinska Ketino 230933WGMZawadzka Jolanta 240030
1966WIMKhurtsilava Inga 228633WGMBatsiashvili Nino 239931
2034WGMSavina Anastasia 238933WGMDaulyte Deimante 230657
2168WIMBulmaga Irina 228433IMMatveeva Svetlana 238037
2262WGMNemcova Katerina 229433WGMCharkhalashvili Inga 237341
2342WGMRogule Laura 236233WFMMelashvili Nino 210497
2472WIMKazimova Narmin Nizami Qizi 226233WGMKovanova Baira 236143
2588WIMIsgandarova Khayala Ilqar Qizi 214333IMSedina Elena 235145
2646GEOWIMMikadze Miranda 235133WFMFoisor Mihaela-Veronica 222077
2719WGMPogonina Natalija 24482½2½WIMYildiz Betul Cemre 221978
2840IMLomineishvili Maia 23762½2½WFMSemenova Elena 218881
2948WGMMamedjarova Zeinab 23422½2½WIMAbdulla Khayala Mardan Qizi 216883
3049WGMKochetkova Julia 23412½2½Vakhania Alexandra 218980
3185WIMGavasheli Ana 21602½2½WGMMamedjarova Turkan 232253
3254WIMCharochkina Daria 23202½2½WFMCherednichenko Elena 214787
3390WFMZhorzholiani Meri 21362½2½WIMMammadova Gulnar Marfat Qizi 231255
3458WGMManakova Maria 23032½2½WIMMakka Ioulia 210199
3596WFMFataliyeva Ulviyya Hasil Qizi 21052½2½WGMGuramishvili Sopiko 229959
3660WGMCherednichenko Svetlana 22972½2½Gevorgyan Maria 2065105
3798WFMGoryachkina Aleksandra 21032½2½WIMJanjghava Natia 229163
3864WIMSeveriukhina Zoja 22912½2½Mammadova Aysel Alishiraz Qizi 1964115
39102Ibrahimova Sabina Oqtay Qizi 20782½2½WIMZiaziulkina Nastassia 229165
40106WFMKharatyan Anahit 20642½2½WIMTsatsalashvili Keti 228069
41113Kuchava Ana 19732½2½WIMArabidze Meri 227771
4282WIMTereladze Sopiko 217722IMHouska Jovanka 242923
4324GMZhukova Natalia 242822WFMHairapetian Anna 212891
4438WGMSharevich Anna 237822WIMAlexanian Nelli 214189
4550WGMSzczepkowska-Horowska Karina 233622WFMMotycakova Monika 210795
4652WGMStojanovic Andjelija 232622WFMKhalafova Narmin Ilgar Qizi 2065104
4784WGMShaydullina Sandugach 216022WIMNikoladze Sopio 227870
48128Mumladze Maia 151722WIMOlsarova Tereza 223474
4979WGMKhmiadashvili Tamar 220422Edes Zsofia 2043109
50100WIMLauterbach Ingrid 210021½WGMGirya Olga 239433
51108Rizhamadze Patman 20521½1½WGMAginian Nelly 228467
52110Guliyeva Sabina Ilqar Qizi 20401½1½WIMOzturk Kubra 226273
53114Unapkoshvili Nani 19701½1½WIMUmudova Nargiz 223075
5476WIMFakhiridou Ekaterini 22251½1½Boyard Marie 1989111
55117Asgarova Turan Nizami Qizi 19571½1½WFMKhazhomia Salome 215286
5692WFMIkonomopoulou Maria 21211½1½Gogishvili Dea 1856120
57122Choladze Mariam 18181½1½WFMNovkovic Julia 212093
5894WFMBokuchava Madona 21151½1½Kakutia Ada 1727125
59124Trapaidze Lizi 17441½1½Skrabakova Katarina 2071103
60130Tedoshvili Ana 14691½1½Jalabadze Natia 2052107
61121Khomeriki Nino 183211Kobeshavidze Lika 1988112
62116Imnadze Nato 196211Ghukasyan Siranush 1766123
63118Shamatava Ana 191711Javakhishvili Mariam 1491129
64126Gumberidze Nino 1664½½WFMMartirosyan Lia 2093101
65119Soyunlu Narmin Asat Qizi 188400WFMJalaghonia Nino 1562127

No comments:

Post a Comment